logo
tivibu SPOR 3 HD
Paylaş:
24 Ocak 2020 Cuma 17:28:22
basketbol
17:03Suns - KingsCanlı
futbol
17:00Neftchi Baku - Desna ChernihivCanlı
futbol
17:00Orijent - Dinamo ZagrebCanlı
futbol
16:45Hyderabad - Mumbai CityCanlı
futbol
16:30Katar - Al-Wakrah Sport ClubCanlı
basketbol
16:30Beyrut - RadesCanlı
tenis
16:10Oleg Migachev - Giorgio BindaCanlı
futbol
16:00Emirates Cultural Sport Club - MasfutCanlı
futbol
16:00Terengganu - Madura UnitedCanlı
basketbol
16:00General Santos Warriors - Bataan RisersCanlı
basketbol
16:00Sinegorie Kokshetau - Kaspiy AktauCanlı
futbol
15:30Feiha - Al-TaawonCanlı
futbol
15:15Nordsjælland - AarhusCanlı
futbol
15:15Al-Sahel Al-Qatif - AkhdoudCanlı
tenis
14:45Rosa Vicens - Valentina Ryser
tenis
14:45Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers - Ioana Loredana Rosca
tenis
15:00Wojciech Marek - Blanchet
tenis
15:00Margot Yerolymos - Celia Cervino Ruiz
futbol
15:15Balcatta - Armadale
basketbol
15:30Nazmavaran Sirjan - Dezful
futbol
15:45Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
futbol
15:45Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
futbol
15:45Kampala Capital City Authority - Catida
futbol
16:00Urooba - Dibba Al-Hisn
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ironi Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
16:00Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Bnei Sakhnin
futbol
16:00Taif - Suqoor
futbol
16:00Chimpanzee - Nyamityobora
futbol
16:00Chimpanzee - FC
futbol
16:00FHL - Ndejje University
futbol
16:00Fire Fire - Light
futbol
16:00Free Stars - Saviour
futbol
16:00Lugazi Municipal - Uganda Revenue Authority
futbol
16:00Soroti - Kansai Plascon
tenis
16:00Brancaccio/Rossi - Ainitdinova/Dmitrichenko
tenis
16:00Kerimbayeva/Stamat - Wargnier/Curovic
tenis
16:15Lina Glushko - Quirine Lemoine
tenis
16:15Yoshitomi/Ogata - Saryarka - Neftyanik/Ugrelidze
futbol
16:30Al-Nasr - Saham Club
tenis
16:30Gakhov/Elgin - Karimov/Fomin
tenis
16:45Constant Lestienne - Danilo Petrovic
tenis
16:45Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - Tomas Lipovsek Puches
tenis
16:45Mateus Alves - Jose Pereira
tenis
16:45Arianne Hartono - Alexa Noel
tenis
16:45Emma Davis - Stacey Fung
tenis
16:45Moratelli/Fomina - Tomanova/Herdzelas
futbol
17:00Sétif - Cluj
futbol
17:00Omiš - Urania
futbol
17:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Horn
basketbol
17:00Rouiba - Barreridj
tenis
17:00Jordi Arconada - Strong Kirchheimer
tenis
17:00Justina Mikulskyte - Funa Kozaki
tenis
17:00Mihalikova/Hatouka - Morton/Morton
tenis
17:00Dubrivnyy/Khabibulin - Bergs/Colson
tenis
17:30Cavalle-Reimers/Cervino Ruiz - Redondo/Suviste
tenis
17:30Lovqvist/Saner - Bouzo Zanotti/Moreno Barranquero
tenis
17:30Vicens Mas/Lairon Navarro - Gutierrez Carrasco/Carrillo Marin
tenis
17:30Yerolymos/Stadler - Orange/Robbe
tenis
17:30Stefan Seifert - Jonas Forejtek
tenis
17:30Sophia Whittle - Paula Ormaechea
futbol
17:30Dhafra Club - Fujairah
futbol
17:30Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Hatta Club
futbol
17:45Al-Arabi SC Kuwait - Qadsia
futbol
17:55Ettifaq Dammam - Nassr
tenis
18:00Kenny de Schepper - Robert Quentin
tenis
18:00Leonie Kung - Myrtille Georges
tenis
18:00Marie Benoit - Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
futbol
18:00Örebro - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
18:00Szombathelyi Haladás - Lafnitz
futbol
18:00Dynamo Parakou - Upi
futbol
18:00WAFA - Liberty Professionals
tenis
18:30Ilkel - Arthur Rinderknech
tenis
18:30Christian Langmo - Manuel Pena Lopez
tenis
18:30Nika Kukharchuk - Vedder
tenis
18:30Aikawa/Kishigami - Rodriguez/Sewing
tenis
18:30Amanda Carreras - Alexandra Yepifanova
futbol
18:30Police Ouagadougou - Étoile Filante
futbol
18:30Al-Oruba - Al-Seeb Sports Club
futbol
18:30Fanja - Muscat
futbol
18:40Al-Arabi SC Katar - Al-Duhail
futbol
18:45Pärnu Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
19:00Dundalk - CSKA Moskova
futbol
19:00Grorud - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
19:00Ruch Chorzow - Sparta Lichtenberg
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor
futbol
19:00Black Stars - Olympique de Missira
tenis
19:30Marek/Samuelsson - Poullain/Tabur
tenis
19:30Eleonora Molinaro - Julie Gervais
futbol
19:30Banjul United - Banjul Hawks
futbol
19:30Milan - Gambiya Ports Authority
futbol
19:30Kissamikos - Platanias
tenis
20:00Yonehara/Hozumi - Ivanova/Mandlik
futbol
20:00Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep
futbol
20:00First Vienna - Retz
futbol
20:00Raufoss - HamKam
futbol
20:00Mannsworth - Stripfing Weiden
futbol
20:00Strømmen - Elverum Fotball
futbol
20:00Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Sharjah
futbol
20:00Quevilly - Pau
futbol
20:10Al-Wahda Club Mecca - Hazm Rass
futbol
20:35Maardu Linnameeskond - Legion Tallinna
basketbol
20:45Fenerbahçe Beko - Olimpia Milano (beIN SPORTS HABER HD)
tenis
21:00Alves/Olivieri - Lingua Lavallen/Mochizuki
tenis
21:00Comesana/Lipovsek Puches - Arconada/Smith
futbol
21:00Bærum - Moss
futbol
21:00Donau Wien - Trumau
futbol
21:00Hürth - Fortuna Köln
futbol
21:00Malmö - Malmö
basketbol
21:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
21:00Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
futbol
21:00Stars - Bechem United
futbol
21:00Cape Town City - Black Leopards
futbol
21:00SuperSport United - Chippa United
futbol
21:00Police Bamako - Performance
futbol
21:00Mosta - Birkirkara
tenis
21:15Tobias Kamke - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
tenis
21:30Kozaki/Noel - Vedder/Visscher
tenis
21:30Tereza Mrdeza - Maria Mateas
tenis
22:00Johannes Haerteis - Ruben Bemelmans
tenis
22:00Francesca Jones - Nadia Podoroska
tenis
22:00Der Hoek/Pigossi - Kung/Ostlund
basketbol
22:00Antwerp Giants - Limburg United
futbol
22:00Auxerre - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
22:00Lorient - Nancy
futbol
22:00Grenoble Foot 38 - Chambly
futbol
22:00Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais
futbol
22:00Paris - Rodez Aveyron Football
futbol
22:00Stade Malherbe Caen - Ajaccio
futbol
22:00Orléans - Avant de Guingamp
futbol
22:00Valenciennes - Mans
futbol
22:00Utrecht - Haag
futbol
22:00Wydad Casablanca - Alger
futbol
22:00Zamalek - Mazembe
futbol
22:00Lyon-Duchère - Villefranche
futbol
22:00Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
futbol
22:00Boulogne - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
22:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Bourg-Péronnas
futbol
22:00Gazélec Ajaccio - Toulon
futbol
22:00Le - Concarneau
futbol
22:00Cholet - Stade Lavallois
futbol
22:00Graafschap - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Dordrecht - Eindhoven
futbol
22:00Helmond Sport - Den Bosch
futbol
22:00Roda JC Kerkrade - Volendam
futbol
22:00Telstar - FC
futbol
22:00Schaffhausen - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
22:00Leiknir Reykjavík - Valur FutbolClub
futbol
22:05Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee
basketbol
22:30Okapi Aalstar - Proximus Spirou
futbol
22:30Borussia Dortmund - Köln
futbol
22:30Standard Liège - Oostende
futbol
22:30B.Dortmund - Köln (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:30Panathinaikos - Asvel Villeurbanne (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
22:30Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
futbol
22:30Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps
futbol
22:30Taff's Well - Goytre United
futbol
22:30Liffey Wanderers - Crumlin United
futbol
22:30Inchicore Athletic - Tolka Rovers
futbol
22:45Flint Town United - Colwyn
futbol
22:45Pen-y-Bont - Cardiff Metropolitan University
futbol
22:45Firhouse Clover - Newbridge Town
futbol
22:45Corduff - Kilbarrack United
futbol
22:45Portlaoise - John Bosco
futbol
22:45Mayfield United - Kinsale
futbol
22:45Newry City АFC - Harland & Wolff Welders
tenis
22:45Walkow/Janowicz - Guinard/Rinderknech
futbol
22:45Brescia Calcio - Milan
futbol
22:45Nice - Stade Rennais
futbol
22:45Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
22:45Nice - Rennes (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Sunderland - Doncaster (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:45Brescia - Milan (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Sportivo Dock - Club El Porvenir
futbol
23:00Ammanford - Caernarfon Town
futbol
23:00Cherry Orchard - Wayside Celtic
futbol
23:00Larkview Boys - Ardmore Rovers
futbol
23:00Ratoath Harps - Castleknock Celtic
futbol
23:00Swords Celtic - Leixlip United
futbol
23:00Tullamore Town - Patrick's CYFC
tenis
23:00Boltinskaya/Kudelova - Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
tenis
23:00Gleason/Cako - Alves/In-Albon
futbol
23:00Northampton Town - Derby County
futbol
23:00Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
23:00Osasuna - Levante
futbol
23:00Cádiz - Racing de Santander
futbol
23:00Empoli - ChievoVerona
futbol
23:00Osasuna - Levante (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
23:00Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
tenis
23:30Leonard/Halemai - Bektaş/Moore
futbol
23:35Aldosivi - Club Atlético Lanús
futbol
00:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia Pulido
futbol
00:00Tenerife Sur Ibarra - Atletico Tacoronte
futbol
00:00Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur - Knattspyrnufélagið Fram
futbol
00:00Club General Díaz - Club Nacional Asuncion
futbol
00:30Everton de Viña del - Universidad de Concepción
tenis
00:30Harmony - Audrey Albie
tenis
00:30Maristany Zuleta De Reales/Seguel - Galfi/Zimmermann
tenis
00:30Udvardy/Hsu - Danilina/Mrdeza
futbol
01:00Honved Grenada - Spartans
futbol
01:00W Connection - Juan Jabloteh
futbol
01:40Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
futbol
02:00Rionegro Aguilas - Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club
futbol
02:15Club Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre FutbolClub
futbol
03:00O'Higgins - Unión La Calera
futbol
03:00Southern United - Canterbury United
tenis
03:00Dominic Thiem - Taylor Harry Fritz
tenis
03:00Gael Monfils - Ernests Gulbis
tenis
03:00Bublik/Kukushkin - Nam/Song
tenis
03:00Cuevas/Pella - Granollers/Ceballos
tenis
03:00Gonzalez/Skupski - Kubot/Melo
tenis
03:00Koolhof/Mektic - Duckworth/Polmans
tenis
03:00Marray/Skupski - Johnson/Querrey
tenis
03:00Angelique Kerber - Camila Giorgi
tenis
03:00Arruabarrena/Jabeur - Voracova/Pera
tenis
03:00Carter/Stefani - Zhu/Han
tenis
03:00Doi/Niculescu - Ninomiya/Hibino
tenis
03:00Kravchuk/Pegula - Kenin/Mattek-Sands
tenis
03:00Muhammad/Santamaria - Dabrowski/Ostapenko
tenis
03:00Peschke/Schuurs - Gauff/Mcnally
tenis
03:00Stojanovic/Jurak - Inglis/Mcphee
tenis
03:05Karolina Pliskova - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
futbol
03:45Rosario Central - Club Atlético Huracán
futbol
03:45Union de Santa - Argentinos Juniors
futbol
04:00Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
futbol
04:05Once Caldas - Club Independiente Santa
futbol
04:30Atletico San Francisco - La
tenis
04:30Belinda Bencic - Anett Kontaveit
tenis
04:30Simona Halep - Yulia Putintseva
tenis
04:30Barty/Goerges - Babos/Mladenovic
futbol
05:00Atletico Saltillo - Estudiantes Tecos
futbol
05:00Deportivo Cafessa - Chapulineros de Oaxaca
futbol
05:00Waitakere United - Tasman United
tenis
05:00Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo - Brady/Dolehide
tenis
05:00Hsieh/Strycova - Golubic/Davis
tenis
05:00Krejcikova/Siniakova - Townsend/Flipkens
tenis
05:00Kudermetova/Riske - Kontaveit/Minella
futbol
05:30Payyade - Millat
tenis
06:00Rafael Nadal - Pablo Carreno Busta
futbol
06:00Puebla - Querétaro
tenis
06:00Dodig/Chan - Rodionova/Harris
tenis
06:00Melichar/Soares - Mies/Rosolska
futbol
06:00Venados - Zacatepec
futbol
06:10Club Tijuana - Club América
tenis
06:30Bolelli/Paire - Gille/Vliegen
tenis
06:30Kontinen/Struff - Gonzalez/Martin
tenis
07:00Elise Mertens - Catherine Cartan Bellis
tenis
08:00Federico Gaio - Dmitry Popko
tenis
08:00Ram/Salisbury - Sandgren/Withrow
tenis
08:00Bopanna/Kichenok - Maheu/Zhang
tenis
08:00Kubot/Swiatek - Perez/Saville
futbol
08:00Eastern Lions - Moreland City
tenis
08:30Venus/Chan - Demoliner/Duan
tenis
09:00Cabal/Willams - Vliegen/Zheng
futbol
09:00Central Coast Mariners Academy - Brisbane Roar
futbol
09:00Macarthur Rams FutbolClub - Sydney Olympic
futbol
09:15Road - Nepal Army
tenis
09:30Stanislas Wawrinka - John Isner
tenis
09:30Hugo Grenier - Robin Haase
tenis
09:30Klepac/Roger-Vasselin - Melzer/Flipkens
tenis
10:00Konstantin Kravchuk - Sergey Fomin
tenis
10:00Dejana Radanović - Valentini Grammatikopoulou
tenis
10:50Nick Kyrgios - Karen Khachanov
tenis
11:00Alexander Zverev - Fernando Verdasco
tenis
11:00Donna Vekić - Swiatek
tenis
11:00Elina Svitolina - Garbine Muguruza
futbol
11:00Shahr Khodro - Riffa
futbol
11:00Northern Spirit - Marconi Stallions
futbol
11:00Peninsula Power FutbolClub - Gold Coast Knights
futbol
11:30Melbourne City - Perth Glory
futbol
11:30Trau - Aizawl
futbol
11:30Poprad - Pohronie
futbol
12:00Sagaing United - Shan United
futbol
12:00Sothern Myanmar - Magwe
futbol
12:15Friends Club - Sankata Club
tenis
12:30David Goffin - Andrey Rublev
futbol
12:30Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Maccabi Ahi Iksal
futbol
12:30Ihud Bnei Baqa - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
futbol
12:30Chin United - Hantharwady United
tenis
13:00Kiki Bertens - Zarina Diyas
futbol
13:00Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava
futbol
13:00Vihiga Bullets - Muranga Seal
futbol
13:00Broń Radom - Wisla Pulawy
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
13:00Elazığ Öİ - Çankaya Üni. (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
13:30Acre - Ahva Kafr Manda
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Ankaragücü
futbol
14:00Honka - HIFK
futbol
14:00Wazito - Posta Rangers
futbol
14:00Vitoria de Sernache - Oleiros
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:30HJK - Turun Palloseura
futbol
14:30Machine Sazi - Sepahan Isfahan
futbol
14:30Dubrava - Sesvete
futbol
15:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
futbol
15:00Sebeta City - Awassa City
futbol
15:00Shire Endaselassie - Jimma Kenema
futbol
15:00Ekenäs - Gnistan
futbol
15:00Lahti - Ilves
futbol
15:00RoPS - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
15:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Gohar - Saipa
futbol
15:00Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran
futbol
15:00Tamaraceite - Mensajero
futbol
15:00Kópavogur - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Chemelil Sugar - Sofapaka
futbol
15:00Mahia - Bandari
futbol
15:00Kariobangi Sharks - Kakamega Homeboyz
futbol
15:00Kisumu All Stars - Leopards
futbol
15:00Nzoia Sugar - Kericho
futbol
15:00Migori - Coast Stima
futbol
15:00Shabana - Modern Coast Rangers
futbol
15:00Lichtenberg 47 - International Leipzig
futbol
15:00Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice
futbol
15:00Interforce - Kirehe
futbol
15:00Miroplast - Alpha
futbol
15:00Rutsiro - Pepiniere
futbol
15:00Rwamagana City - Vision
futbol
15:00UR - Gasabo United
futbol
15:15Ahan Isfahan - Pars Jonoubi
basketbol
15:15İTÜ - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:20Hajer Club - Al-Entesar
futbol
15:30Mladá Boleslav - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
15:30Haka - Kuopion Palloseura
futbol
15:30Hapoel Bnei Furadiss - Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
futbol
15:30Tzeirey Kafr Kana - Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum
futbol
15:40Al-Washm - Al-Rawdhah
futbol
15:45Brentford - Leicester City
futbol
15:55Mukhammad Shekhov - Safa Club Dammam
futbol
15:55Abha - Al-Faisaly Harmah
futbol
16:00Magdeburg - Zwickau
futbol
16:00Chemnitzer - Viktoria Köln
futbol
16:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster
futbol
16:00Duisburg - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
16:00Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
16:00Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching
futbol
16:00Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach 09
futbol
16:00Haltern - Alemannia Aachen
futbol
16:00Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte
futbol
16:00KPV - Oulu
futbol
16:00Mikkelin Palloilijat - MYPA
futbol
16:00Amsterdamsche - Spakenburg
futbol
16:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv
futbol
16:00Paphos - Olympiakos Nicosia
futbol
16:00Thyella Rafinas - Ypato
futbol
16:00Niki Volos - Ialyssos
futbol
16:00Veria - Kavala
futbol
16:05Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Masafi Club
futbol
16:10Hamriah - Bataeh
futbol
16:10Al-Thaid Sharjah - Taawon
futbol
16:10Bahla Club - Sohar
futbol
16:15Inter Turku - Mariehamn
futbol
16:15Jaro - Kajaani
futbol
16:15Kenya Commercial Bank - Western Stima
futbol
16:30Osmanlı Spor - Keçiörengücü
futbol
16:30Osmanlıspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura - Klubi-04
futbol
16:30Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs
futbol
16:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane City
futbol
16:30Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars
futbol
16:30Sporting - University of Pretoria
futbol
16:30Uthongathi - Real Kings
futbol
16:30Chennai City - East Bengal
futbol
16:30Salal - Al-Khor Sports Club
futbol
16:30Yarmouk Kuwait - Kazma Sporting Club
futbol
16:45Township Rollers - Botsvana Defence Force
futbol
16:55Ferencvárosi - Paksi
futbol
17:00Amal Bou Saâda - Arzew
futbol
17:00Oran - El Eulma
futbol
17:00Saïda - Racing Club Rélizane
futbol
17:00Skikda - Arba
futbol
17:00Annaba - Tadjenant
futbol
17:00Harrach - Olympique de Médéa
futbol
17:00FC - Kerala Blasters
futbol
17:00ASWH - Noordwijk
futbol
17:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
futbol
17:00Ballymun - Maynooth University Town
futbol
17:00Bluebell United - Crumlin United
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - Rockmount
futbol
17:00College Corinthians - Douglas Hall
futbol
17:00Fremad Amager - Køge
futbol
17:00Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana
futbol
17:00Maribor - Beltinci
futbol
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Norrköping
futbol
17:00Santarém - Beira-Mar
futbol
17:00SPAL - Bologna 1909
futbol
17:00Lens - Clermont Foot
futbol
17:00Pisa 1909 - Juve Stabia
futbol
17:00Cittadella - Benevento Calcio
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - Cremonese
futbol
17:00Pordenone Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936
futbol
17:00Kasımpaşa - Alanyaspor
futbol
17:00Kasımpaşa - A.Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:00Spal - Bologna (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Lens - Clermont (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Scheveningen - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
futbol
17:30Katwijk - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
futbol
17:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Mainz 05
futbol
17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Leipzig
futbol
17:30Freiburg - Paderborn 07
futbol
17:30Union Berlin - Augsburg
futbol
17:30Wolfsburg - Hertha
futbol
17:30E.Frankfurt - Leipzig (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Tlemcen - Béjaïa
futbol
18:00Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars
futbol
18:00Ebusua Dwarfs - Dreams
futbol
18:00Eleven Wonders - Karela
futbol
18:00Great Olimpiyat Oyunları - International Allies
futbol
18:00King Faisal Babes - Elmina Sharks
futbol
18:00Medeama - Ashanti Gold
futbol
18:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
futbol
18:00Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
futbol
18:00Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
futbol
18:00Peterborough United - Rotherham United
futbol
18:00Rochdale - Gillingham
futbol
18:00Carlisle United - Walsall
futbol
18:00Crawley Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
18:00Exeter City - Colchester United
futbol
18:00Leyton Orient - Newport County
futbol
18:00Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
18:00Mansfield Town - Bradford City
futbol
18:00Morecambe - Cambridge United
futbol
18:00Salford City - Oldham Athletic
futbol
18:00Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra
futbol
18:00Stevenage - Plymouth Argyle
futbol
18:00Swindon Town - Port Vale
futbol
18:00Chesham United - Taunton Town
futbol
18:00Dorchester Town - Salisbury City
futbol
18:00Farnborough - Beaconsfield
futbol
18:00Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town
futbol
18:00Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
futbol
18:00Metropolitan Police - Blackfield & Langley
futbol
18:00Swindon Supermarine - Truro City
futbol
18:00Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals
futbol
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Hayes & Yeading United
futbol
18:00Wimborne Town - Hendon
futbol
18:00Yate Town - Poole Town
futbol
18:00Barwell - Lowestoft Town
futbol
18:00Bromsgrove - Coalville Town
futbol
18:00Hednesford Town - Stourbridge
futbol
18:00Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
futbol
18:00Kings Langley - Stratford Town
futbol
18:00Leiston - Rushall Olympic
futbol
18:00Nuneaton Town - Rushden & Diamonds
futbol
18:00Peterborough Sports - Tamworth
futbol
18:00Redditch United - Needham Market
futbol
18:00Royston Town - Banbury United
futbol
18:00Ives Town - Biggleswade Town
futbol
18:00Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels
futbol
18:00Braintree Town - Slough Town
futbol
18:00Chippenham Town - Havant & Waterlooville
futbol
18:00Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
futbol
18:00Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
futbol
18:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Albans
futbol
18:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United
futbol
18:00Hungerford Town - Chelmsford City
futbol
18:00Maidstone United - Oxford City
futbol
18:00Wealdstone - Bath City
futbol
18:00Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
futbol
18:00Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
futbol
18:00Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
futbol
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
18:00Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
futbol
18:00Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
18:00Leatherhead - Merstham
futbol
18:00Lewes - East Thurrock United
futbol
18:00Margate - Haringey Borough
futbol
18:00Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
18:00Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
18:00Worthing - Cheshunt
futbol
18:00Ashton United - Lancaster City
futbol
18:00Stoke City - Swansea City
futbol
18:00Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Arbroath - Partick Thistle
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - Redcliffe
futbol
18:00United - Inverness
futbol
18:00Basford United FutbolClub - Morpeth Town
futbol
18:00Dundee United - Greenock Morton
futbol
18:00Buxton - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic
futbol
18:00Hyde United - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00Celtic - Ross County
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Livingston
futbol
18:00South Shields - Witton Albion
futbol
18:00Motherwell - Hibernian
futbol
18:00Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic
futbol
18:00Johnstone - Kilmarnock
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Nantwich Town
futbol
18:00Huesca - Lugo
futbol
18:00Warrington Town - Whitby Town
futbol
18:00Sporting de Gijón - Fuenlabrada
futbol
18:00Alfreton Town - Gateshead
futbol
18:00Altrincham - Bradford Park Avenue
futbol
18:00Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
futbol
18:00Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
futbol
18:00Brackley Town - Guiseley
futbol
18:00Chester - Darlington
futbol
18:00Farsley Celtic - Telford United
futbol
18:00Gloucester City - Southport
futbol
18:00Hereford - Curzon Ashton
futbol
18:00Spennymoor Town - Leamington
futbol
18:00York City - Kettering Town
futbol
18:00Boreham Wood - Barrow
futbol
18:00Bromley - Barnet
futbol
18:00Chesterfield - Fylde
futbol
18:00Chorley - Halifax Town
futbol
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
futbol
18:00Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
futbol
18:00Harrogate Town - Wrexham
futbol
18:00Hartlepool United - Stockport County
futbol
18:00Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
futbol
18:00Sutton United - Solihull Moors
futbol
18:00Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
futbol
18:00Woking - Yeovil Town
futbol
18:00Mervue United - West United
futbol
18:00Airdrie United - Stranraer
futbol
18:00Clyde - East Fife
futbol
18:00Falkirk - Forfar Athletic
futbol
18:00Peterhead - Dumbarton
futbol
18:00Raith Rovers - Montrose
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic
futbol
18:00Cowdenbeath - Brechin City
futbol
18:00Queen's Park - Albion Rovers
futbol
18:00Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City
futbol
18:00Stirling Albion - Elgin City
futbol
18:00Ariznabarra - Santurtzi
futbol
18:00Roda - Intercity Alicante
futbol
18:00Novelda - Sylla
futbol
18:00Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
18:00Valencia - Barcelona
futbol
18:00Once de Abril - Puntarenas
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town
futbol
18:00Crusaders - Ballymena United
futbol
18:00Dungannon Swifts - Institute
futbol
18:00Linfield - Glenavon
futbol
18:00Merelinense - Uniao Madeira
futbol
18:00Deportes Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido
futbol
18:00Kamerun - Çad
futbol
18:00Burnley - Norwich City
futbol
18:00Coventry City - Birmingham City
futbol
18:00Millwall - Sheffield United
futbol
18:00Newcastle United - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Portsmouth - Barnsley
futbol
18:00Reading - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
18:00West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion
futbol
18:00Valencia - Barcelona (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:10Shabab Riyadh - Al-Hilal
futbol
18:15Samano - Union Club Cartes
futbol
18:30Tanda - Issia Wazi
futbol
18:30Bouake - Abobo
futbol
18:30Sporting Club de Gagnoa - Bassam
futbol
18:30Amorebieta - Tudelano
futbol
18:30Llagostera - Prat
futbol
18:30Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico
futbol
18:30Juan - Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
futbol
18:30Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
futbol
18:30Al-Suwaiq - Rustaq
futbol
18:30Mirbat - Dhofar S.C.S.C.
futbol
18:40Sadd - Al-Shahaniya Sports Club
futbol
19:00Altay - İstanbulspor
futbol
19:00Virton - Beerschot Wilrijk
futbol
19:00Béjaïa - Khroub
futbol
19:00Vaasan Palloseura - Akatemia
futbol
19:00Andrézieux - Chamalieres
futbol
19:00Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu
futbol
19:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau
futbol
19:00Kaposvári Rákóczi - Puskás Akadémia
futbol
19:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Várda
futbol
19:00Fehervar - Budapest Honvéd
futbol
19:00Zalaegerszegi - Diósgyőri
futbol
19:00Altay - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:30Olympique de Marseille - Angers
futbol
19:30Tallinding United - Real de Banjul
futbol
19:30Banjul - Marimoo
futbol
19:30Constancia - Platges de Calvia
futbol
19:30Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula - Marino
futbol
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana
futbol
19:30Kriens - Winterthur
futbol
19:30Marsilya - Angers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Mechelen
futbol
20:00Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio
futbol
20:00Fiorentina - Genoa
futbol
20:00Challans - Change
futbol
20:00Saint-Priest - Yzeure
futbol
20:00Vitré - Stade Briochin
futbol
20:00Croix - Épinal
futbol
20:00Mulhouse - Sainte Genevieve Sports
futbol
20:00Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - Sedan Ardennes
futbol
20:00Poissy - Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
futbol
20:00Ruan - Vannes
futbol
20:00Trélissac - Colomiers Football
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir
futbol
20:00Vendée Les Herbiers - Pryve St. Hilaire
futbol
20:00Lleida Esportiu - Olot
futbol
20:00Villarrubia - Fernando
futbol
20:00Montijo - Plasencia
futbol
20:00Santfeliuenc - Peralada
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - APOEL
futbol
20:00Fiorentina - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Teksüt Bandırma - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:10Ittihad - Adalah
futbol
20:15Las Palmas - Tenerife
futbol
20:15College Europa - Joseph's
futbol
20:30Bayern Munich - Schalke 04
futbol
20:30Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal
futbol
20:30Heerenveen - Alkmaar
futbol
20:30Yagüe - Pradejon
futbol
20:30Larne - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
20:30Larissa - Panathinaikos
futbol
20:30Hull City - Chelsea
futbol
20:30Alaves - Villarreal (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Bayern Münih - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod
futbol
21:00Zürich - Luzern
futbol
21:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette
futbol
21:00Agua Santa - Novorizontino
futbol
21:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
21:00d'Abengourou - Africa Sports National
futbol
21:00Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro - Sestao River Club
futbol
21:00Hapoel - Beitar Ironi Kiryat
futbol
21:00Debreceni - Újpest
futbol
21:30Dessel Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
futbol
21:30Thes Sport - Charleroi-Marchienne
futbol
21:45Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord
futbol
21:45Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo
futbol
22:00Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Sint-Truidense
futbol
22:00Waasland-Beveren - Eupen
futbol
22:00Monaco - Strasbourg
futbol
22:00Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique
futbol
22:00Montpellier - Dijon
futbol
22:00Stade Brestois 29 - Amiens
futbol
22:00Stade de Reims - Metz
futbol
22:00Tubize - K. Rupel Boom
futbol
22:00Heist - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
futbol
22:00KMSK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen
futbol
22:00Molenbeek - Liège
futbol
22:00Seraing United - Dender
futbol
22:00Espérance de Tunis - Raja Casablanca
futbol
22:00St.Etienne - Nimes (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
22:00Envigado Fútbol Club - Boyacá Chicó
futbol
22:00Monaco - Strasbourg (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:00Curridabat - Municipal Garabito
futbol
22:15Central - Horquetta Rangers
futbol
22:30Gent - Genk
futbol
22:30Westerlo - Roeselare
futbol
22:45Torino - Atalanta
futbol
22:45Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
futbol
22:45Braga - Porto
futbol
22:45Torino - Atalanta (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:45Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio
futbol
22:45Carpi 1909 - Calcio Padova
futbol
22:45Rende - Vibonese Calcio
futbol
22:45Kormakur Hvot - Knattspyrnufélag Fjallabyggðar
futbol
23:00Real Zaragoza - Numancia
futbol
23:00Sevilla - Granada
futbol
23:00Sevilla - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00San Miguel - Colegiales
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Acassuso - CSyD Flandria
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Villa San Carlos - Los Andes
futbol
23:00Club Comunicaciones - Justo José de Urquiza
futbol
23:00Club Luján - Club Atlético Ituzaingó
futbol
23:00Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Español
futbol
23:00Martín de Burzaco - Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas
futbol
23:00Artemisa - Tunas
futbol
23:00Ciego de Avila - Villa Clara
futbol
23:00Matanzas - Santiago de Küba
futbol
23:00Pinar del - HABANA
futbol
23:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira
futbol
23:05Argentino de Quilmes - San Telmo
futbol
23:35Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys
futbol
00:00Municipal - Comunicaciones
futbol
00:00Motagua - Marathón
futbol
00:00Sporting San Jose - Club Sport Uruguay de Coronado
futbol
00:00Ciervos - Deportivo Dongu
futbol
00:00Guairena - River Plate Asuncion
futbol
00:05Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali
futbol
01:00Murcielagos - Alacranes de Durango
basketbol
01:00Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks (S SPORT HD)
futbol
01:40Central Córdoba de Santiago - Club Atlético Colón
futbol
01:40Lorenzo de Almagro - Estudiantes de La Plata
futbol
02:00Cruz Azul - Club Santos Laguna
futbol
02:00Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Centro Atlético Fénix
futbol
02:00Club Celaya - Atlante
futbol
02:00Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
futbol
02:00Juventus FC Managua - Managua
basketbol
02:00Texas Tech - Kentucky (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
02:00Tauro - Club Deportivo Árabe Unido
futbol
02:10Junior de Barranquilla - Equidad
futbol
02:15Club Libertad - Club Olimpia
futbol
02:30Audax Italiano - Cobresal
tenis
03:00Fabio Fognini - Tennys Sandgren
tenis
03:00Milos Raonic - Marin Cilic
tenis
03:00Novak Djokovic - Diego Sebastian Schwartzman
tenis
03:00Roger Federer - Marton Fucsovics
tenis
03:00Ashleigh Barty - Alison Riske
tenis
03:00Petra Kvitova - Maria Sakkari
tenis
03:00Qiang Wang - Jabeur
tenis
03:00Sofia Kenin - Cori Gauff
tenis
03:00Kuzmova/Sasnovich - Diaz/Rybakina
tenis
03:00Purcell/Saville - Molteni/Nys
tenis
03:00Venus/Peers - Arevalo/O'Mara
tenis
03:00Bryan/Bryan - Cabal/Munar
tenis
03:00Krejcikova/Mektic - Koolhof/Peschke
tenis
03:00Kuzmova/Polasek - Rojer/Stosur
tenis
03:00Melo/Strycova - Marray/Mattek-Sands
tenis
03:00Moore/Ebden - Martin/Jurak
tenis
03:00Polmans/Sanders - Ostapenko/Paez
futbol
03:45Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Club Atlético River Plate
futbol
04:00Tigres de la UANL - Atlas
futbol
04:00Lobos UPNFM - Club Deportivo Olimpia
futbol
04:00Real C.D. España - Vida
futbol
04:15América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera
basketbol
04:30Philadelphia 76ers - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
06:00Club León - Pachuca
futbol
06:00Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton Wanderers
futbol
06:00Wellington - Auckland City
futbol
06:05Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca
futbol
10:00Western United - Adelaide United
futbol
12:00Zwegabin United - Ayeyawady United
basketbol
13:00Türk Telekom - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Samsunspor - Başkent Akademi (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
13:30Melilla - Internacional de Madrid
futbol
13:45UCC - Midleton
futbol
14:00Skerries Town - Edenderry Town
futbol
14:00Drumcondra - Collinstown FutbolClub
futbol
14:00Dublin - Arklow Town
futbol
14:00Dunboyne - Templeogue United
futbol
14:00Kilnamanagh - Greystones
futbol
14:00Pegasus Saint-James - Hartstown Huntstown
futbol
14:00University College Dublin - Newtown Rangers
futbol
14:00Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda
futbol
14:00Ibiza - San Sebastián de los Reyes
futbol
14:00Burgos - Haro Deportivo
futbol
14:00Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo Alavés B
futbol
14:00Andorra - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
futbol
14:00Ebro - Badalona
futbol
14:00Hercules - Levante UD B
futbol
14:00Real Balompédica Linense - Estudiantes de Mérida
futbol
14:00Málaga - Mirandés
futbol
14:00Atletico Madrid - Leganés
futbol
14:00Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Atletico Madrid - Leganes (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Bangor - Mochta's
futbol
14:00Killester Donnycarney - Malahide United
futbol
14:00Portmarnock - Glenville
futbol
14:15Cova da Piedade - Mafra
futbol
14:15Chaves - Nacional da Madeira
futbol
14:15Vitesse - Emmen
futbol
14:30Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - Tira
futbol
14:30Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
futbol
14:30Inter - Cagliari (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:45Persepolis - Tractor Tabriz
futbol
15:001860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
15:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft Abadan
futbol
15:00Ballymun - Glebe North FutbolClub
futbol
15:00Diagoras Rodos - Ierapetra
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Beşiktaş - Kayseri Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
15:30Chemie Leipzig - Berliner FC Dynamo
futbol
15:30Mirren - Aberdeen
futbol
16:00Egaleo - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Ionikos - Kalamata
futbol
16:00Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Olympiakos Volou 1937
futbol
16:00Trikala - Triglia
futbol
16:00Panionios - Atromitos
futbol
16:00Skoda Xanthi - Crete
futbol
16:00Karaiskakis - Panachaiki
futbol
16:00Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Smyrni
futbol
16:00Apollon Larissa - Doxa Drama
futbol
16:00Celta de Vigo - Eibar
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Beşiktaş
futbol
16:00Manchester City - Fulham
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Baroka - Maritzburg United
futbol
16:30Jomo Cosmos - Stars
futbol
16:30Richards - Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
futbol
16:30Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town
futbol
16:30Galaxy - Mbombela United
futbol
16:30Ahead Eagles - Breda
futbol
16:30Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor
futbol
16:30Groningen - Ajax
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00La Louviere Centre - URSL Vise
futbol
17:00Hellas Verona - Broadford Rovers
futbol
17:00Vaduz - 1900
futbol
17:00Siena - Calcio Lecco 1912
futbol
17:00Atletico Arezzo - Pergolettese 1932
futbol
17:00Pro Vercelli 1892 - Monza Brianza 1912
futbol
17:00Novara Calcio - Città di Pontedera
futbol
17:00Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Olbia Calcio
futbol
17:00Union ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese Calcio
futbol
17:00Fermana - Piacenza Calcio 1919
futbol
17:00Triestina Calcio - Cesena
futbol
17:00Pesaro - Ravenna
futbol
17:00Monopoli - Ternana Calcio
futbol
17:00Reggina Calcio - Bari
futbol
17:00Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 1926
futbol
17:00Viterbese Castrense - Calcio Catania
futbol
17:00Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Trapani Calcio
futbol
17:00Krotone - Spezia Calcio
futbol
17:00Lyon - Toulouse
futbol
17:00Hellas Verona - Lecce
futbol
17:00Parma - Udinese Calcio
futbol
17:00Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
17:00Lyon - Toulouse (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Parma - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:30Werder Вremen - Hoffenheim
futbol
17:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Ismaily - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
futbol
18:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel
futbol
18:00Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich
futbol
18:00Omonia - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
18:00Arab Contractors - Tanta
futbol
18:00Académico de Viseu - Penafiel
futbol
18:00Casa Pia - Farense
futbol
18:00Leixões - Académica de Coimbra
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Varzim
futbol
18:00Santiago Wanderers - Club Deportivo Universidad Católica
futbol
18:00Ergotelis - Giannina
futbol
18:00Heart of Midlothian - Rangers
futbol
18:00Albacete Balompié - Deportivo de La Coruña
futbol
18:00Almería - Elche
futbol
18:00Young Boys - Basel
futbol
18:00Gallen - Lugano
futbol
18:00Thun - Sion
futbol
18:00Getafe - Real Betis
futbol
18:00Belenenses - Portimonense
futbol
18:00Tondela - Vitoria Setubal
futbol
18:00Famalicão - Santa Clara
futbol
18:00Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United
futbol
18:00Getafe - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:15Panetolikos - Aris
futbol
18:45Eindhoven - Twente
futbol
19:00Atlético Madrid B - Langreo
futbol
19:00Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo
futbol
19:00Izarra - Barakaldo
futbol
19:00Real Unión - Salmantino
futbol
19:00Logroñés - Calahorra
futbol
19:00Marbella - UCAM Murcia
futbol
19:00Real Murcia - Córdoba
futbol
19:00Salamis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
19:00Nantes - Girondins de Bordeaux
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
futbol
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray
futbol
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Nantes - Bordeaux (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Atlético Sanluqueño - Don Benito
futbol
19:30Yeclano Deportivo - Algeciras
futbol
19:30Giana Erminio - Gozzano
futbol
19:30Calcio Como - Renate
futbol
19:30Pianese - AlbinoLeffe
futbol
19:30Rimini 1912 - Vicenza Calcio
futbol
19:30Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Gubbio 1910
futbol
19:30Modena - Imolese Calcio 1919
futbol
19:30Virtusvecomp Verona - FeralpiSalò
futbol
19:30Avellino 1912 - Picerno
futbol
19:30Potenza - Bisceglie 1913 Don
futbol
19:30Rieti - Casertana
futbol
19:30Cavese - Teramo
futbol
20:00Musan Salama - KooTeePee
futbol
20:00Castellon - Nucía
futbol
20:00Recreativo de Huelva - Villarrobledo
futbol
20:00Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Sport Hadera
futbol
20:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge
futbol
20:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
futbol
20:00Roma - Lazio
futbol
20:00Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool
futbol
20:00Roma - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00Leverkusen - F.Düsseldorf (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:15Vilafranquense - Feirense
futbol
20:15Alcorcón - Ponferradina
futbol
20:15Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
futbol
20:30Athens - Olympiacos
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca
futbol
20:30Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:00Club Universidad Nacional - Monterrey
futbol
21:15Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
22:00Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - São Paulo
futbol
22:00Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem
futbol
22:30Girona - Real Oviedo
futbol
22:45Napoli - Juventus
futbol
22:45Napoli - Juventus (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
23:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
23:00Lille - Paris Saint-Germain
futbol
23:00Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
futbol
23:00Aves - Boavista Porto
futbol
23:00Lille - PSG (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Valladolid - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:15Patriotas - Cúcuta Deportivo
basketbol
23:30Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:35Club Atlético Banfield - Club Atlético Patronato
futbol
23:35Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba
futbol
00:00Real De Minas - Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
futbol
00:00Huachipato - Club Universidad de Şili
futbol
01:00Mirassol Futebol Clube - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
01:00Platense Puerto Cortes - Real Sociedad Tocoa
futbol
01:20Club Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira
futbol
01:40Racing Club de Avellaneda - Atlético Tucumán
futbol
02:00Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis
basketbol
02:00NO Pelicans - Boston Celtics (S SPORT HD)
futbol
02:30Unión Española - Deportes Iquique
futbol
03:30Millonarios Fútbol Club - Deportivo Pasto
futbol
03:45Boca Juniors - Independiente Avellaneda
futbol
04:00Juarez - Monarcas Morelia
futbol
15:30Haras El-Hodood - Aswan
futbol
16:30Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
17:00Atlético de Kolkata - North East United
futbol
18:00Misr El-Makasa - Tala'ea El-Gaish
futbol
19:00PAOK - Volos
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
futbol
20:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
futbol
20:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
futbol
20:00Enosis Neon Paralimni - Larnaca
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor
futbol
20:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Y.Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
21:00Lamia - Asteras Tripolis
futbol
21:15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
21:45Vitoria Guimaraes - Ave
futbol
22:45Reggiana 1919 - Südtirol
futbol
22:45Coleraine - Cliftonville
futbol
22:45Havre - Troyes
futbol
22:45Le Havre - Troyes (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Perugia Calcio - Livorno Calcio
futbol
23:00Bournemouth - Arsenal
futbol
00:00Sporting Lisbon - Marítimo
futbol
02:00Clube Atletico Bragantino - Associação Atlética Internacional
futbol
02:00Guarani - Santos
basketbol
05:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş SJ - Neptunas (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Joventut Badalona (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Partizan - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Aston Villa - Leicester (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:45Milan - Torino (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Unics Kazan (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:45West Ham - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:45Inter - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00M.Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
futbol
22:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Villarreal - Osasuna (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
05:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Tofaş - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
15:00Granada - Espanyol (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
15:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Leicester - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:30Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Ç.Rizespor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:30Mainz - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Beşiktaş SJ - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Liverpool - Southampton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
20:00Darüşşafaka - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Leipzig - B.M.Gladbach (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Manchester Utd - Wolves (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Mallorca - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Valencia - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Minnesota TW (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
13:30Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Leganes - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
16:00Eibar - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00A.Alanyaspor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Gazişehir FK - Sivasspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Altınordu - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Burnley - Arsenal (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Köln - Freiburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:30Tottenham - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:00Paderborn - Wolfsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00OGM Orman - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Sevilla - Alaves (spor SMART HD)
basketbol
22:00Houston Rockets - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
futbol
23:00Barcelona - Levante (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Denizlispor - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
basketbol
03:30Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
22:00Energia Trento - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Dijon - Beşiktaş SJ (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00Denver Nuggets - Portland TB (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Monaco (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:45Unicaja Malaga - Tofaş (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
03:30Brooklyn Nets - GS Warriors (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:30E.Frankfurt - Augsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
04:00Indiana Pacers - Toronto Raptors (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Teksüt Bandırma - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Everton - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Schalke 04 - Paderborn (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Türk Telekom - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Leverkusen - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Brighton - Watford (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
17:03Suns - KingsCanlı
basketbol
16:30Beyrut - RadesCanlı
basketbol
16:00General Santos Warriors - Bataan RisersCanlı
basketbol
16:00Sinegorie Kokshetau - Kaspiy AktauCanlı
basketbol
15:30Nazmavaran Sirjan - Dezful
basketbol
17:00Rouiba - Barreridj
basketbol
20:45Fenerbahçe Beko - Olimpia Milano (beIN SPORTS HABER HD)
basketbol
21:00Zalgiris Kaunas - Alba Berlin (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Antwerp Giants - Limburg United
basketbol
22:30Okapi Aalstar - Proximus Spirou
basketbol
22:30Panathinaikos - Asvel Villeurbanne (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
basketbol
23:00Charlotte Hornets - Milwaukee Bucks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
23:00Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
13:00Bahçeşehir Klj - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
13:00Elazığ Öİ - Çankaya Üni. (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
15:15İTÜ - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Bursaspor - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Teksüt Bandırma - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
01:00Utah Jazz - Dallas Mavericks (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
02:00Texas Tech - Kentucky (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
04:30Philadelphia 76ers - LA Lakers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Türk Telekom - Afyon Bld. (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Gaziantep Basket - Fenerbahçe Beko (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Beşiktaş - Kayseri Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (TRT Spor HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Büyükçekmece - Pınar Karşıyaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
23:30Denver Nuggets - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
02:00NO Pelicans - Boston Celtics (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
05:00Utah Jazz - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Beşiktaş SJ - Neptunas (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Tofaş - Joventut Badalona (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Partizan - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00LA Lakers - LA Clippers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Unics Kazan (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00Portland TB - Houston Rockets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
18:00Galatasaray - Çukurova Basket (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR HD)
basketbol
05:00Milwaukee Bucks - Denver Nuggets (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Tofaş - Gaziantep Basket (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Pınar Karşıyaka - Bursaspor (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Beşiktaş SJ - Galatasaray (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Darüşşafaka - İstanbul BB (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
23:30LA Clippers - Minnesota TW (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Afyon Bld. - Bahçeşehir Klj (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Fenerbahçe Beko - Türk Telekom (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Anadolu Efes - Teksüt Bandırma (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00OGM Orman - Büyükçekmece (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Houston Rockets - NO Pelicans (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
03:30Miami Heat - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
22:00Energia Trento - Darüşşafaka (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:00Dijon - Beşiktaş SJ (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
06:00Denver Nuggets - Portland TB (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
20:00Galatasaray - Monaco (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
22:45Unicaja Malaga - Tofaş (S SPORT 2 HD)
basketbol
03:30Brooklyn Nets - GS Warriors (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Milwaukee Bucks - Philadelphia 76ers (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
04:00Indiana Pacers - Toronto Raptors (S SPORT HD)
basketbol
13:00Gaziantep Basket - Darüşşafaka (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
15:15Teksüt Bandırma - Beşiktaş SJ (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
17:30Türk Telekom - Tofaş (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
basketbol
20:00Bursaspor - OGM Orman (tivibu SPOR 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Neftchi Baku - Desna ChernihivCanlı
futbol
17:00Orijent - Dinamo ZagrebCanlı
futbol
16:45Hyderabad - Mumbai CityCanlı
futbol
16:30Katar - Al-Wakrah Sport ClubCanlı
futbol
16:00Emirates Cultural Sport Club - MasfutCanlı
futbol
16:00Terengganu - Madura UnitedCanlı
futbol
15:30Feiha - Al-TaawonCanlı
futbol
15:15Nordsjælland - AarhusCanlı
futbol
15:15Al-Sahel Al-Qatif - AkhdoudCanlı
futbol
15:15Balcatta - Armadale
futbol
15:45Hapoel Rishon LeZion - Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
futbol
15:45Kafr Qasim - Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
futbol
15:45Kampala Capital City Authority - Catida
futbol
16:00Urooba - Dibba Al-Hisn
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ashkelon - Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
futbol
16:00Hapoel Ironi Acre - Hapoel Ramat Gan Giv'atayim
futbol
16:00Hapoel Nazareth Illit - Bnei Sakhnin
futbol
16:00Taif - Suqoor
futbol
16:00Chimpanzee - Nyamityobora
futbol
16:00Chimpanzee - FC
futbol
16:00FHL - Ndejje University
futbol
16:00Fire Fire - Light
futbol
16:00Free Stars - Saviour
futbol
16:00Lugazi Municipal - Uganda Revenue Authority
futbol
16:00Soroti - Kansai Plascon
futbol
16:30Al-Nasr - Saham Club
futbol
17:00Sétif - Cluj
futbol
17:00Omiš - Urania
futbol
17:00Trenkwalder Admira Wacker Mödling - Horn
futbol
17:30Dhafra Club - Fujairah
futbol
17:30Al-Wahda Abu Dhabi - Hatta Club
futbol
17:45Al-Arabi SC Kuwait - Qadsia
futbol
17:55Ettifaq Dammam - Nassr
futbol
18:00Örebro - Jönköpings Södra
futbol
18:00Szombathelyi Haladás - Lafnitz
futbol
18:00Dynamo Parakou - Upi
futbol
18:00WAFA - Liberty Professionals
futbol
18:30Police Ouagadougou - Étoile Filante
futbol
18:30Al-Oruba - Al-Seeb Sports Club
futbol
18:30Fanja - Muscat
futbol
18:40Al-Arabi SC Katar - Al-Duhail
futbol
18:45Pärnu Vaprus - Tallinna Kalev
futbol
19:00Dundalk - CSKA Moskova
futbol
19:00Grorud - Bodø-Glimt
futbol
19:00Ruch Chorzow - Sparta Lichtenberg
futbol
19:00Akhisarspor - Bursaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Akhisar Belediyespor - Bursaspor
futbol
19:00Black Stars - Olympique de Missira
futbol
19:30Banjul United - Banjul Hawks
futbol
19:30Milan - Gambiya Ports Authority
futbol
19:30Kissamikos - Platanias
futbol
20:00Gençlerbirliği - Gaziantep
futbol
20:00First Vienna - Retz
futbol
20:00Raufoss - HamKam
futbol
20:00Mannsworth - Stripfing Weiden
futbol
20:00Strømmen - Elverum Fotball
futbol
20:00Gençlerbirliği - Gazişehir FK (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:00Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai - Sharjah
futbol
20:00Quevilly - Pau
futbol
20:10Al-Wahda Club Mecca - Hazm Rass
futbol
20:35Maardu Linnameeskond - Legion Tallinna
futbol
21:00Bærum - Moss
futbol
21:00Donau Wien - Trumau
futbol
21:00Hürth - Fortuna Köln
futbol
21:00Malmö - Malmö
futbol
21:00Hansa Rostock - Hallescher
futbol
21:00Stars - Bechem United
futbol
21:00Cape Town City - Black Leopards
futbol
21:00SuperSport United - Chippa United
futbol
21:00Police Bamako - Performance
futbol
21:00Mosta - Birkirkara
futbol
22:00Auxerre - Sochaux-Montbéliard
futbol
22:00Lorient - Nancy
futbol
22:00Grenoble Foot 38 - Chambly
futbol
22:00Châteauroux - Chamois Niortais
futbol
22:00Paris - Rodez Aveyron Football
futbol
22:00Stade Malherbe Caen - Ajaccio
futbol
22:00Orléans - Avant de Guingamp
futbol
22:00Valenciennes - Mans
futbol
22:00Utrecht - Haag
futbol
22:00Wydad Casablanca - Alger
futbol
22:00Zamalek - Mazembe
futbol
22:00Lyon-Duchère - Villefranche
futbol
22:00Bastia-Borgo - Avranches
futbol
22:00Boulogne - Créteil-Lusitanos
futbol
22:00Red Star Saint-Ouen - Bourg-Péronnas
futbol
22:00Gazélec Ajaccio - Toulon
futbol
22:00Le - Concarneau
futbol
22:00Cholet - Stade Lavallois
futbol
22:00Graafschap - Maastricht
futbol
22:00Dordrecht - Eindhoven
futbol
22:00Helmond Sport - Den Bosch
futbol
22:00Roda JC Kerkrade - Volendam
futbol
22:00Telstar - FC
futbol
22:00Schaffhausen - Lausanne-Sport
futbol
22:00Leiknir Reykjavík - Valur FutbolClub
futbol
22:05Dunfermline Athletic - Dundee
futbol
22:30Borussia Dortmund - Köln
futbol
22:30Standard Liège - Oostende
futbol
22:30B.Dortmund - Köln (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
22:30Lokeren Oost-Vlaanderen - Oud-Heverlee Leuven
futbol
22:30Magpies - Lincoln Red Imps
futbol
22:30Taff's Well - Goytre United
futbol
22:30Liffey Wanderers - Crumlin United
futbol
22:30Inchicore Athletic - Tolka Rovers
futbol
22:45Flint Town United - Colwyn
futbol
22:45Pen-y-Bont - Cardiff Metropolitan University
futbol
22:45Firhouse Clover - Newbridge Town
futbol
22:45Corduff - Kilbarrack United
futbol
22:45Portlaoise - John Bosco
futbol
22:45Mayfield United - Kinsale
futbol
22:45Newry City АFC - Harland & Wolff Welders
futbol
22:45Brescia Calcio - Milan
futbol
22:45Nice - Stade Rennais
futbol
22:45Sunderland - Doncaster Rovers
futbol
22:45Nice - Rennes (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
22:45Sunderland - Doncaster (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
22:45Brescia - Milan (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Sportivo Dock - Club El Porvenir
futbol
23:00Ammanford - Caernarfon Town
futbol
23:00Cherry Orchard - Wayside Celtic
futbol
23:00Larkview Boys - Ardmore Rovers
futbol
23:00Ratoath Harps - Castleknock Celtic
futbol
23:00Swords Celtic - Leixlip United
futbol
23:00Tullamore Town - Patrick's CYFC
futbol
23:00Northampton Town - Derby County
futbol
23:00Queens Park Rangers - Sheffield Wednesday
futbol
23:00Osasuna - Levante
futbol
23:00Cádiz - Racing de Santander
futbol
23:00Empoli - ChievoVerona
futbol
23:00Osasuna - Levante (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:35Aldosivi - Club Atlético Lanús
futbol
00:00Villa Santa Brigida - Panaderia Pulido
futbol
00:00Tenerife Sur Ibarra - Atletico Tacoronte
futbol
00:00Knattspyrnufélagið Víkingur - Knattspyrnufélagið Fram
futbol
00:00Club General Díaz - Club Nacional Asuncion
futbol
00:30Everton de Viña del - Universidad de Concepción
futbol
01:00Honved Grenada - Spartans
futbol
01:00W Connection - Juan Jabloteh
futbol
01:40Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata - Club Atlético Vélez Sársfield
futbol
02:00Rionegro Aguilas - Jaguares de Córdoba Fútbol Club
futbol
02:15Club Sportivo San Lorenzo - 12 de Octubre FutbolClub
futbol
03:00O'Higgins - Unión La Calera
futbol
03:00Southern United - Canterbury United
futbol
03:45Rosario Central - Club Atlético Huracán
futbol
03:45Union de Santa - Argentinos Juniors
futbol
04:00Tampico Madero - Cimarrones de Sonora
futbol
04:05Once Caldas - Club Independiente Santa
futbol
04:30Atletico San Francisco - La
futbol
05:00Atletico Saltillo - Estudiantes Tecos
futbol
05:00Deportivo Cafessa - Chapulineros de Oaxaca
futbol
05:00Waitakere United - Tasman United
futbol
05:30Payyade - Millat
futbol
06:00Puebla - Querétaro
futbol
06:00Venados - Zacatepec
futbol
06:10Club Tijuana - Club América
futbol
08:00Eastern Lions - Moreland City
futbol
09:00Central Coast Mariners Academy - Brisbane Roar
futbol
09:00Macarthur Rams FutbolClub - Sydney Olympic
futbol
09:15Road - Nepal Army
futbol
11:00Shahr Khodro - Riffa
futbol
11:00Northern Spirit - Marconi Stallions
futbol
11:00Peninsula Power FutbolClub - Gold Coast Knights
futbol
11:30Melbourne City - Perth Glory
futbol
11:30Trau - Aizawl
futbol
11:30Poprad - Pohronie
futbol
12:00Sagaing United - Shan United
futbol
12:00Sothern Myanmar - Magwe
futbol
12:15Friends Club - Sankata Club
futbol
12:30Hapoel Sandala Gilboa - Maccabi Ahi Iksal
futbol
12:30Ihud Bnei Baqa - Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed
futbol
12:30Chin United - Hantharwady United
futbol
13:00Zbrojovka Brno - Banik Ostrava
futbol
13:00Vihiga Bullets - Muranga Seal
futbol
13:00Broń Radom - Wisla Pulawy
futbol
13:30Acre - Ahva Kafr Manda
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Ankaragücü
futbol
14:00Honka - HIFK
futbol
14:00Wazito - Posta Rangers
futbol
14:00Vitoria de Sernache - Oleiros
futbol
14:00Giresunspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Kayserispor - Ankaragücü (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
14:30HJK - Turun Palloseura
futbol
14:30Machine Sazi - Sepahan Isfahan
futbol
14:30Dubrava - Sesvete
futbol
15:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao
futbol
15:00Sebeta City - Awassa City
futbol
15:00Shire Endaselassie - Jimma Kenema
futbol
15:00Ekenäs - Gnistan
futbol
15:00Lahti - Ilves
futbol
15:00RoPS - Seinajoen Jalkapallokerho
futbol
15:00Espanyol - Athletic Bilbao (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:00Gohar - Saipa
futbol
15:00Paykan - Nassaji Mazandaran
futbol
15:00Tamaraceite - Mensajero
futbol
15:00Kópavogur - Íþróttabandalag Vestmannaeyja
futbol
15:00Chemelil Sugar - Sofapaka
futbol
15:00Mahia - Bandari
futbol
15:00Kariobangi Sharks - Kakamega Homeboyz
futbol
15:00Kisumu All Stars - Leopards
futbol
15:00Nzoia Sugar - Kericho
futbol
15:00Migori - Coast Stima
futbol
15:00Shabana - Modern Coast Rangers
futbol
15:00Lichtenberg 47 - International Leipzig
futbol
15:00Radomiak Radom - Puszcza Niepołomice
futbol
15:00Interforce - Kirehe
futbol
15:00Miroplast - Alpha
futbol
15:00Rutsiro - Pepiniere
futbol
15:00Rwamagana City - Vision
futbol
15:00UR - Gasabo United
futbol
15:15Ahan Isfahan - Pars Jonoubi
futbol
15:20Hajer Club - Al-Entesar
futbol
15:30Mladá Boleslav - DAC 1904 Dunajská Streda
futbol
15:30Haka - Kuopion Palloseura
futbol
15:30Hapoel Bnei Furadiss - Ihud Bnei Kfar Kara
futbol
15:30Tzeirey Kafr Kana - Ihud Bnei Majd al-Krum
futbol
15:40Al-Washm - Al-Rawdhah
futbol
15:45Brentford - Leicester City
futbol
15:55Mukhammad Shekhov - Safa Club Dammam
futbol
15:55Abha - Al-Faisaly Harmah
futbol
16:00Magdeburg - Zwickau
futbol
16:00Chemnitzer - Viktoria Köln
futbol
16:00Carl Zeiss Jena - Preußen Münster
futbol
16:00Duisburg - Ingolstadt 04
futbol
16:00Meppen - Waldhof Mannheim
futbol
16:00Würzburger Kickers - SpVgg Unterhaching
futbol
16:00Rodinghausen - Bergisch Gladbach 09
futbol
16:00Haltern - Alemannia Aachen
futbol
16:00Homberg - Sportfreunde Lotte
futbol
16:00KPV - Oulu
futbol
16:00Mikkelin Palloilijat - MYPA
futbol
16:00Amsterdamsche - Spakenburg
futbol
16:00Hapoel Kfar Saba - Hapoel Tel Aviv
futbol
16:00Paphos - Olympiakos Nicosia
futbol
16:00Thyella Rafinas - Ypato
futbol
16:00Niki Volos - Ialyssos
futbol
16:00Veria - Kavala
futbol
16:05Arabi Umm Al Quwain - Masafi Club
futbol
16:10Hamriah - Bataeh
futbol
16:10Al-Thaid Sharjah - Taawon
futbol
16:10Bahla Club - Sohar
futbol
16:15Inter Turku - Mariehamn
futbol
16:15Jaro - Kajaani
futbol
16:15Kenya Commercial Bank - Western Stima
futbol
16:30Osmanlı Spor - Keçiörengücü
futbol
16:30Osmanlıspor - Keçiörengücü (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:30Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura - Klubi-04
futbol
16:30Lamontville Golden Arrows - Kaizer Chiefs
futbol
16:30Stellenbosch - Polokwane City
futbol
16:30Moroka Swallows - Free State Stars
futbol
16:30Sporting - University of Pretoria
futbol
16:30Uthongathi - Real Kings
futbol
16:30Chennai City - East Bengal
futbol
16:30Salal - Al-Khor Sports Club
futbol
16:30Yarmouk Kuwait - Kazma Sporting Club
futbol
16:45Township Rollers - Botsvana Defence Force
futbol
16:55Ferencvárosi - Paksi
futbol
17:00Amal Bou Saâda - Arzew
futbol
17:00Oran - El Eulma
futbol
17:00Saïda - Racing Club Rélizane
futbol
17:00Skikda - Arba
futbol
17:00Annaba - Tadjenant
futbol
17:00Harrach - Olympique de Médéa
futbol
17:00FC - Kerala Blasters
futbol
17:00ASWH - Noordwijk
futbol
17:00Rijnsburgse Boys - Excelsior Maassluis
futbol
17:00Ballymun - Maynooth University Town
futbol
17:00Bluebell United - Crumlin United
futbol
17:00Cobh Wanderers - Rockmount
futbol
17:00College Corinthians - Douglas Hall
futbol
17:00Fremad Amager - Køge
futbol
17:00Rijeka - Olimpija Ljubljana
futbol
17:00Maribor - Beltinci
futbol
17:00Sarpsborg 08 - Norrköping
futbol
17:00Santarém - Beira-Mar
futbol
17:00SPAL - Bologna 1909
futbol
17:00Lens - Clermont Foot
futbol
17:00Pisa 1909 - Juve Stabia
futbol
17:00Cittadella - Benevento Calcio
futbol
17:00Virtus Entella - Cremonese
futbol
17:00Pordenone Calcio - Delfino Pescara 1936
futbol
17:00Kasımpaşa - Alanyaspor
futbol
17:00Kasımpaşa - A.Alanyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:00Spal - Bologna (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:00Lens - Clermont (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:30Scheveningen - Hardenberg Heemse Combinatie
futbol
17:30Katwijk - Tielse Eendracht Combinatie
futbol
17:30Borussia Mönchengladbach - Mainz 05
futbol
17:30Eintracht Frankfurt - Leipzig
futbol
17:30Freiburg - Paderborn 07
futbol
17:30Union Berlin - Augsburg
futbol
17:30Wolfsburg - Hertha
futbol
17:30E.Frankfurt - Leipzig (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Tlemcen - Béjaïa
futbol
18:00Berekum Chelsea - Aduana Stars
futbol
18:00Ebusua Dwarfs - Dreams
futbol
18:00Eleven Wonders - Karela
futbol
18:00Great Olimpiyat Oyunları - International Allies
futbol
18:00King Faisal Babes - Elmina Sharks
futbol
18:00Medeama - Ashanti Gold
futbol
18:00Bristol Rovers - Fleetwood Town
futbol
18:00Burton Albion - Accrington Stanley
futbol
18:00Ipswich Town - Lincoln City
futbol
18:00Peterborough United - Rotherham United
futbol
18:00Rochdale - Gillingham
futbol
18:00Carlisle United - Walsall
futbol
18:00Crawley Town - Grimsby Town
futbol
18:00Exeter City - Colchester United
futbol
18:00Leyton Orient - Newport County
futbol
18:00Macclesfield Town - Forest Green Rovers
futbol
18:00Mansfield Town - Bradford City
futbol
18:00Morecambe - Cambridge United
futbol
18:00Salford City - Oldham Athletic
futbol
18:00Scunthorpe United - Crewe Alexandra
futbol
18:00Stevenage - Plymouth Argyle
futbol
18:00Swindon Town - Port Vale
futbol
18:00Chesham United - Taunton Town
futbol
18:00Dorchester Town - Salisbury City
futbol
18:00Farnborough - Beaconsfield
futbol
18:00Gosport Borough - Merthyr Town
futbol
18:00Harrow Borough - Hartley Wintney
futbol
18:00Metropolitan Police - Blackfield & Langley
futbol
18:00Swindon Supermarine - Truro City
futbol
18:00Tiverton Town - Walton Casuals
futbol
18:00Weston-super-Mare - Hayes & Yeading United
futbol
18:00Wimborne Town - Hendon
futbol
18:00Yate Town - Poole Town
futbol
18:00Barwell - Lowestoft Town
futbol
18:00Bromsgrove - Coalville Town
futbol
18:00Hednesford Town - Stourbridge
futbol
18:00Hitchin Town - Alvechurch
futbol
18:00Kings Langley - Stratford Town
futbol
18:00Leiston - Rushall Olympic
futbol
18:00Nuneaton Town - Rushden & Diamonds
futbol
18:00Peterborough Sports - Tamworth
futbol
18:00Redditch United - Needham Market
futbol
18:00Royston Town - Banbury United
futbol
18:00Ives Town - Biggleswade Town
futbol
18:00Billericay Town - Tonbridge Angels
futbol
18:00Braintree Town - Slough Town
futbol
18:00Chippenham Town - Havant & Waterlooville
futbol
18:00Dartford - Dulwich Hamlet
futbol
18:00Eastbourne Borough - Concord Rangers
futbol
18:00Hampton & Richmond Borough - Albans
futbol
18:00Hemel Hempstead Town - Welling United
futbol
18:00Hungerford Town - Chelmsford City
futbol
18:00Maidstone United - Oxford City
futbol
18:00Wealdstone - Bath City
futbol
18:00Weymouth - Dorking Wanderers
futbol
18:00Bowers & Pitsea - Hornchurch
futbol
18:00Enfield Town - Cray Wanderers
futbol
18:00Folkestone Invicta - Corinthian-Casuals
futbol
18:00Horsham - Bishop's Stortford
futbol
18:00Kingstonian - Carshalton Athletic
futbol
18:00Leatherhead - Merstham
futbol
18:00Lewes - East Thurrock United
futbol
18:00Margate - Haringey Borough
futbol
18:00Potters Bar Town - Bognor Regis Town
futbol
18:00Wingate & Finchley - Brightlingsea Regent
futbol
18:00Worthing - Cheshunt
futbol
18:00Ashton United - Lancaster City
futbol
18:00Stoke City - Swansea City
futbol
18:00Atherton Collieries - Gainsborough Trinity
futbol
18:00Arbroath - Partick Thistle
futbol
18:00Bamber Bridge - Redcliffe
futbol
18:00United - Inverness
futbol
18:00Basford United FutbolClub - Morpeth Town
futbol
18:00Dundee United - Greenock Morton
futbol
18:00Buxton - United of Manchester
futbol
18:00Queen of the South - Alloa Athletic
futbol
18:00Hyde United - Grantham Town
futbol
18:00Celtic - Ross County
futbol
18:00Mickleover Sports - Matlock Town
futbol
18:00Hamilton Academical - Livingston
futbol
18:00South Shields - Witton Albion
futbol
18:00Motherwell - Hibernian
futbol
18:00Stafford Rangers - Scarborough Athletic
futbol
18:00Johnstone - Kilmarnock
futbol
18:00Stalybridge Celtic - Nantwich Town
futbol
18:00Huesca - Lugo
futbol
18:00Warrington Town - Whitby Town
futbol
18:00Sporting de Gijón - Fuenlabrada
futbol
18:00Alfreton Town - Gateshead
futbol
18:00Altrincham - Bradford Park Avenue
futbol
18:00Blyth Spartans - King's Lynn Town
futbol
18:00Boston United - Kidderminster Harriers
futbol
18:00Brackley Town - Guiseley
futbol
18:00Chester - Darlington
futbol
18:00Farsley Celtic - Telford United
futbol
18:00Gloucester City - Southport
futbol
18:00Hereford - Curzon Ashton
futbol
18:00Spennymoor Town - Leamington
futbol
18:00York City - Kettering Town
futbol
18:00Boreham Wood - Barrow
futbol
18:00Bromley - Barnet
futbol
18:00Chesterfield - Fylde
futbol
18:00Chorley - Halifax Town
futbol
18:00Dagenham & Redbridge - Notts County
futbol
18:00Dover Athletic - Aldershot Town
futbol
18:00Harrogate Town - Wrexham
futbol
18:00Hartlepool United - Stockport County
futbol
18:00Maidenhead United - Eastleigh
futbol
18:00Sutton United - Solihull Moors
futbol
18:00Torquay United - Ebbsfleet United
futbol
18:00Woking - Yeovil Town
futbol
18:00Mervue United - West United
futbol
18:00Airdrie United - Stranraer
futbol
18:00Clyde - East Fife
futbol
18:00Falkirk - Forfar Athletic
futbol
18:00Peterhead - Dumbarton
futbol
18:00Raith Rovers - Montrose
futbol
18:00Cove Rangers - Annan Athletic
futbol
18:00Cowdenbeath - Brechin City
futbol
18:00Queen's Park - Albion Rovers
futbol
18:00Stenhousemuir - Edinburgh City
futbol
18:00Stirling Albion - Elgin City
futbol
18:00Ariznabarra - Santurtzi
futbol
18:00Roda - Intercity Alicante
futbol
18:00Novelda - Sylla
futbol
18:00Larnaca - Limassol
futbol
18:00Valencia - Barcelona
futbol
18:00Once de Abril - Puntarenas
futbol
18:00Carrick Rangers - Warrenpoint Town
futbol
18:00Crusaders - Ballymena United
futbol
18:00Dungannon Swifts - Institute
futbol
18:00Linfield - Glenavon
futbol
18:00Merelinense - Uniao Madeira
futbol
18:00Deportes Antofagasta - Coquimbo Unido
futbol
18:00Kamerun - Çad
futbol
18:00Burnley - Norwich City
futbol
18:00Coventry City - Birmingham City
futbol
18:00Millwall - Sheffield United
futbol
18:00Newcastle United - Oxford United
futbol
18:00Portsmouth - Barnsley
futbol
18:00Reading - Cardiff City
futbol
18:00Southampton - Tottenham Hotspur
futbol
18:00West Ham United - West Bromwich Albion
futbol
18:00Valencia - Barcelona (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:10Shabab Riyadh - Al-Hilal
futbol
18:15Samano - Union Club Cartes
futbol
18:30Tanda - Issia Wazi
futbol
18:30Bouake - Abobo
futbol
18:30Sporting Club de Gagnoa - Bassam
futbol
18:30Amorebieta - Tudelano
futbol
18:30Llagostera - Prat
futbol
18:30Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico
futbol
18:30Juan - Ardoi Futbol Elkartea
futbol
18:30Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Be'er Sheva
futbol
18:30Al-Suwaiq - Rustaq
futbol
18:30Mirbat - Dhofar S.C.S.C.
futbol
18:40Sadd - Al-Shahaniya Sports Club
futbol
19:00Altay - İstanbulspor
futbol
19:00Virton - Beerschot Wilrijk
futbol
19:00Béjaïa - Khroub
futbol
19:00Vaasan Palloseura - Akatemia
futbol
19:00Andrézieux - Chamalieres
futbol
19:00Orlando Pirates - AmaZulu
futbol
19:00Stade Lausanne-Ouchy - Aarau
futbol
19:00Kaposvári Rákóczi - Puskás Akadémia
futbol
19:00Mezőkövesd-Zsóry - Várda
futbol
19:00Fehervar - Budapest Honvéd
futbol
19:00Zalaegerszegi - Diósgyőri
futbol
19:00Altay - İstanbulspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:30Olympique de Marseille - Angers
futbol
19:30Tallinding United - Real de Banjul
futbol
19:30Banjul - Marimoo
futbol
19:30Constancia - Platges de Calvia
futbol
19:30Club Deportivo Santa Úrsula - Marino
futbol
19:30Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Ra'anana
futbol
19:30Kriens - Winterthur
futbol
19:30Marsilya - Angers (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00R. Charleroi - Mechelen
futbol
20:00Salernitana 1919 - Cosenza Calcio
futbol
20:00Fiorentina - Genoa
futbol
20:00Challans - Change
futbol
20:00Saint-Priest - Yzeure
futbol
20:00Vitré - Stade Briochin
futbol
20:00Croix - Épinal
futbol
20:00Mulhouse - Sainte Genevieve Sports
futbol
20:00Jeanne d'Arc de Drancy - Sedan Ardennes
futbol
20:00Poissy - Entente Sannois Saint-Gratien
futbol
20:00Ruan - Vannes
futbol
20:00Trélissac - Colomiers Football
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - İstanbul Başakşehir
futbol
20:00Vendée Les Herbiers - Pryve St. Hilaire
futbol
20:00Lleida Esportiu - Olot
futbol
20:00Villarrubia - Fernando
futbol
20:00Montijo - Plasencia
futbol
20:00Santfeliuenc - Peralada
futbol
20:00Doxa Katokopias - APOEL
futbol
20:00Fiorentina - Genoa (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
20:00Fenerbahçe - M.Başakşehir (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:10Ittihad - Adalah
futbol
20:15Las Palmas - Tenerife
futbol
20:15College Europa - Joseph's
futbol
20:30Bayern Munich - Schalke 04
futbol
20:30Deportivo Alavés - Villarreal
futbol
20:30Heerenveen - Alkmaar
futbol
20:30Yagüe - Pradejon
futbol
20:30Larne - Glentoran Belfast United
futbol
20:30Larissa - Panathinaikos
futbol
20:30Hull City - Chelsea
futbol
20:30Alaves - Villarreal (spor SMART HD)
futbol
20:30Bayern Münih - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:50Maccabi Tel Aviv - Ashdod
futbol
21:00Zürich - Luzern
futbol
21:00Neuchâtel Xamax - Servette
futbol
21:00Agua Santa - Novorizontino
futbol
21:00Youssoufia Berrechid - Raja Beni Mellal
futbol
21:00d'Abengourou - Africa Sports National
futbol
21:00Juventud Deportiva Somorrostro - Sestao River Club
futbol
21:00Hapoel - Beitar Ironi Kiryat
futbol
21:00Debreceni - Újpest
futbol
21:30Dessel Sport - Sint-Eloois-Winkel Sport
futbol
21:30Thes Sport - Charleroi-Marchienne
futbol
21:45Heracles Almelo - Feyenoord
futbol
21:45Waalwijk - VVV-Venlo
futbol
22:00Royal Mouscron-Péruwelz - Sint-Truidense
futbol
22:00Waasland-Beveren - Eupen
futbol
22:00Monaco - Strasbourg
futbol
22:00Saint-Étienne - Nîmes Olympique
futbol
22:00Montpellier - Dijon
futbol
22:00Stade Brestois 29 - Amiens
futbol
22:00Stade de Reims - Metz
futbol
22:00Tubize - K. Rupel Boom
futbol
22:00Heist - Patro Eisden Maasmechelen
futbol
22:00KMSK Deinze - Lierse Kempenzonen
futbol
22:00Molenbeek - Liège
futbol
22:00Seraing United - Dender
futbol
22:00Espérance de Tunis - Raja Casablanca
futbol
22:00St.Etienne - Nimes (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
22:00Envigado Fútbol Club - Boyacá Chicó
futbol
22:00Monaco - Strasbourg (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
22:00Curridabat - Municipal Garabito
futbol
22:15Central - Horquetta Rangers
futbol
22:30Gent - Genk
futbol
22:30Westerlo - Roeselare
futbol
22:45Torino - Atalanta
futbol
22:45Sparta Rotterdam - Fortuna Sittard
futbol
22:45Braga - Porto
futbol
22:45Torino - Atalanta (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
22:45Pistoiese - Carrarese Calcio
futbol
22:45Carpi 1909 - Calcio Padova
futbol
22:45Rende - Vibonese Calcio
futbol
22:45Kormakur Hvot - Knattspyrnufélag Fjallabyggðar
futbol
23:00Real Zaragoza - Numancia
futbol
23:00Sevilla - Granada
futbol
23:00Sevilla - Granada (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00San Miguel - Colegiales
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Acassuso - CSyD Flandria
futbol
23:00Club Atlético Villa San Carlos - Los Andes
futbol
23:00Club Comunicaciones - Justo José de Urquiza
futbol
23:00Club Luján - Club Atlético Ituzaingó
futbol
23:00Deportivo Merlo - Deportivo Español
futbol
23:00Martín de Burzaco - Club Atlético Victoriano Arenas
futbol
23:00Artemisa - Tunas
futbol
23:00Ciego de Avila - Villa Clara
futbol
23:00Matanzas - Santiago de Küba
futbol
23:00Pinar del - HABANA
futbol
23:00Estudiantes de Mérida - Deportivo Táchira
futbol
23:05Argentino de Quilmes - San Telmo
futbol
23:35Arsenal de Sarandí - Newell's Old Boys
futbol
00:00Municipal - Comunicaciones
futbol
00:00Motagua - Marathón
futbol
00:00Sporting San Jose - Club Sport Uruguay de Coronado
futbol
00:00Ciervos - Deportivo Dongu
futbol
00:00Guairena - River Plate Asuncion
futbol
00:05Atlético Bucaramanga - Deportivo Cali
futbol
01:00Murcielagos - Alacranes de Durango
futbol
01:40Central Córdoba de Santiago - Club Atlético Colón
futbol
01:40Lorenzo de Almagro - Estudiantes de La Plata
futbol
02:00Cruz Azul - Club Santos Laguna
futbol
02:00Liga Deportiva Universitaria de Quito - Centro Atlético Fénix
futbol
02:00Club Celaya - Atlante
futbol
02:00Sporting Canamy - Cruz Azul Hidalgo
futbol
02:00Juventus FC Managua - Managua
futbol
02:00Tauro - Club Deportivo Árabe Unido
futbol
02:10Junior de Barranquilla - Equidad
futbol
02:15Club Libertad - Club Olimpia
futbol
02:30Audax Italiano - Cobresal
futbol
03:45Godoy Cruz Antonio Tomba - Club Atlético River Plate
futbol
04:00Tigres de la UANL - Atlas
futbol
04:00Lobos UPNFM - Club Deportivo Olimpia
futbol
04:00Real C.D. España - Vida
futbol
04:15América de Cali - Alianza Petrolera
futbol
06:00Club León - Pachuca
futbol
06:00Eastern Suburbs - Hamilton Wanderers
futbol
06:00Wellington - Auckland City
futbol
06:05Guadalajara - Deportivo Toluca
futbol
10:00Western United - Adelaide United
futbol
12:00Zwegabin United - Ayeyawady United
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor
futbol
13:30Denizlispor - Antalyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
13:30Samsunspor - Başkent Akademi (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
13:30Melilla - Internacional de Madrid
futbol
13:45UCC - Midleton
futbol
14:00Skerries Town - Edenderry Town
futbol
14:00Drumcondra - Collinstown FutbolClub
futbol
14:00Dublin - Arklow Town
futbol
14:00Dunboyne - Templeogue United
futbol
14:00Kilnamanagh - Greystones
futbol
14:00Pegasus Saint-James - Hartstown Huntstown
futbol
14:00University College Dublin - Newtown Rangers
futbol
14:00Atlético Baleares - Rayo Majadahonda
futbol
14:00Ibiza - San Sebastián de los Reyes
futbol
14:00Burgos - Haro Deportivo
futbol
14:00Unionistas de Salamanca - Deportivo Alavés B
futbol
14:00Andorra - Gimnàstic de Tarragona
futbol
14:00Ebro - Badalona
futbol
14:00Hercules - Levante UD B
futbol
14:00Real Balompédica Linense - Estudiantes de Mérida
futbol
14:00Málaga - Mirandés
futbol
14:00Atletico Madrid - Leganés
futbol
14:00Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Menemen Belediyespor
futbol
14:00BB Erzurumspor - Balıkesirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Menemenspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
14:00Atletico Madrid - Leganes (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Bangor - Mochta's
futbol
14:00Killester Donnycarney - Malahide United
futbol
14:00Portmarnock - Glenville
futbol
14:15Cova da Piedade - Mafra
futbol
14:15Chaves - Nacional da Madeira
futbol
14:15Vitesse - Emmen
futbol
14:30Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata - Tira
futbol
14:30Internazionale Milano - Cagliari Calcio
futbol
14:30Inter - Cagliari (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
14:45Persepolis - Tractor Tabriz
futbol
15:001860 München - Eintracht Braunschweig
futbol
15:00Naft Masjed Soleyman - Sanat Naft Abadan
futbol
15:00Ballymun - Glebe North FutbolClub
futbol
15:00Diagoras Rodos - Ierapetra
futbol
15:30Chemie Leipzig - Berliner FC Dynamo
futbol
15:30Mirren - Aberdeen
futbol
16:00Egaleo - Enosi Panaspropyrgiakos
futbol
16:00Ionikos - Kalamata
futbol
16:00Thesprotos Igoumenitsa - Olympiakos Volou 1937
futbol
16:00Trikala - Triglia
futbol
16:00Panionios - Atromitos
futbol
16:00Skoda Xanthi - Crete
futbol
16:00Karaiskakis - Panachaiki
futbol
16:00Apollon Kalamarias - Apollon Smyrni
futbol
16:00Apollon Larissa - Doxa Drama
futbol
16:00Celta de Vigo - Eibar
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Beşiktaş
futbol
16:00Manchester City - Fulham
futbol
16:00Göztepe - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Baroka - Maritzburg United
futbol
16:30Jomo Cosmos - Stars
futbol
16:30Richards - Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhadila
futbol
16:30Royal Eagles - Ajax Cape Town
futbol
16:30Galaxy - Mbombela United
futbol
16:30Ahead Eagles - Breda
futbol
16:30Cercle Brugge - Anderlecht
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor
futbol
16:30Groningen - Ajax
futbol
16:30Eskişehirspor - Adanaspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00La Louviere Centre - URSL Vise
futbol
17:00Hellas Verona - Broadford Rovers
futbol
17:00Vaduz - 1900
futbol
17:00Siena - Calcio Lecco 1912
futbol
17:00Atletico Arezzo - Pergolettese 1932
futbol
17:00Pro Vercelli 1892 - Monza Brianza 1912
futbol
17:00Novara Calcio - Città di Pontedera
futbol
17:00Alessandria Calcio 1912 - Olbia Calcio
futbol
17:00Union ArzignanoChiampo - Sambenedettese Calcio
futbol
17:00Fermana - Piacenza Calcio 1919
futbol
17:00Triestina Calcio - Cesena
futbol
17:00Pesaro - Ravenna
futbol
17:00Monopoli - Ternana Calcio
futbol
17:00Reggina Calcio - Bari
futbol
17:00Virtus Francavilla - Paganese Calcio 1926
futbol
17:00Viterbese Castrense - Calcio Catania
futbol
17:00Apollon Limassol - Ethnikos Achna
futbol
17:00Unione Venezia - Trapani Calcio
futbol
17:00Krotone - Spezia Calcio
futbol
17:00Lyon - Toulouse
futbol
17:00Hellas Verona - Lecce
futbol
17:00Parma - Udinese Calcio
futbol
17:00Sampdoria - Sassuolo Calcio
futbol
17:00Lyon - Toulouse (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
17:00Parma - Udinese (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
17:30Werder Вremen - Hoffenheim
futbol
17:30Werder Bremen - Hoffenheim (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Ismaily - Al-Ittihad Al-Sakndary
futbol
18:00Royale Union Saint-Gilloise - Lommel
futbol
18:00Chiasso - Grasshopper Club Zürich
futbol
18:00Omonia - Anorthosis Famagusta
futbol
18:00Arab Contractors - Tanta
futbol
18:00Académico de Viseu - Penafiel
futbol
18:00Casa Pia - Farense
futbol
18:00Leixões - Académica de Coimbra
futbol
18:00Oliveirense - Varzim
futbol
18:00Santiago Wanderers - Club Deportivo Universidad Católica
futbol
18:00Ergotelis - Giannina
futbol
18:00Heart of Midlothian - Rangers
futbol
18:00Albacete Balompié - Deportivo de La Coruña
futbol
18:00Almería - Elche
futbol
18:00Young Boys - Basel
futbol
18:00Gallen - Lugano
futbol
18:00Thun - Sion
futbol
18:00Getafe - Real Betis
futbol
18:00Belenenses - Portimonense
futbol
18:00Tondela - Vitoria Setubal
futbol
18:00Famalicão - Santa Clara
futbol
18:00Tranmere Rovers - Manchester United
futbol
18:00Getafe - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:15Panetolikos - Aris
futbol
18:45Eindhoven - Twente
futbol
19:00Atlético Madrid B - Langreo
futbol
19:00Racing de Ferrol - Coruxo
futbol
19:00Izarra - Barakaldo
futbol
19:00Real Unión - Salmantino
futbol
19:00Logroñés - Calahorra
futbol
19:00Marbella - UCAM Murcia
futbol
19:00Real Murcia - Córdoba
futbol
19:00Salamis Famagusta - Enosis Neon Paralimni
futbol
19:00Nantes - Girondins de Bordeaux
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor
futbol
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray
futbol
19:00Konyaspor - Galatasaray (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:00Adana Demirspor - Boluspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Nantes - Bordeaux (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
19:30Atlético Sanluqueño - Don Benito
futbol
19:30Yeclano Deportivo - Algeciras
futbol
19:30Giana Erminio - Gozzano
futbol
19:30Calcio Como - Renate
futbol
19:30Pianese - AlbinoLeffe
futbol
19:30Rimini 1912 - Vicenza Calcio
futbol
19:30Alma Juventus Fano 1906 - Gubbio 1910
futbol
19:30Modena - Imolese Calcio 1919
futbol
19:30Virtusvecomp Verona - FeralpiSalò
futbol
19:30Avellino 1912 - Picerno
futbol
19:30Potenza - Bisceglie 1913 Don
futbol
19:30Rieti - Casertana
futbol
19:30Cavese - Teramo
futbol
20:00Musan Salama - KooTeePee
futbol
20:00Castellon - Nucía
futbol
20:00Recreativo de Huelva - Villarrobledo
futbol
20:00Maccabi Netanya - Ironi Sport Hadera
futbol
20:00Kortrijk - Club Brugge
futbol
20:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
futbol
20:00Roma - Lazio
futbol
20:00Shrewsbury Town - Liverpool
futbol
20:00Roma - Lazio (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
20:00Leverkusen - F.Düsseldorf (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:15Vilafranquense - Feirense
futbol
20:15Alcorcón - Ponferradina
futbol
20:15Rayo Vallecano - Extremadura
futbol
20:30Athens - Olympiacos
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca
futbol
20:30Paços de Ferreira - Benfica
futbol
20:30Real Sociedad - Mallorca (spor SMART HD)
futbol
21:00Club Universidad Nacional - Monterrey
futbol
21:15Beitar Jerusalem - Sektzia Nes Tziona
futbol
22:00Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras - São Paulo
futbol
22:00Royal Antwerp - Zulte Waregem
futbol
22:30Girona - Real Oviedo
futbol
22:45Napoli - Juventus
futbol
22:45Napoli - Juventus (beIN SPORTS HD 3)
futbol
23:00Ascoli Calcio 1898 - Frosinone Calcio
futbol
23:00Lille - Paris Saint-Germain
futbol
23:00Real Valladolid - Real Madrid
futbol
23:00Aves - Boavista Porto
futbol
23:00Lille - PSG (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Valladolid - Real Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:15Patriotas - Cúcuta Deportivo
futbol
23:35Club Atlético Banfield - Club Atlético Patronato
futbol
23:35Defensa y Justicia - Talleres de Córdoba
futbol
00:00Real De Minas - Club Deportivo Honduras Progreso
futbol
00:00Huachipato - Club Universidad de Şili
futbol
01:00Mirassol Futebol Clube - Sport Club Corinthians Paulista
futbol
01:00Platense Puerto Cortes - Real Sociedad Tocoa
futbol
01:20Club Atlético Nacional - Deportivo Pereira
futbol
01:40Racing Club de Avellaneda - Atlético Tucumán
futbol
02:00Club Necaxa - Atlético San Luis
futbol
02:30Unión Española - Deportes Iquique
futbol
03:30Millonarios Fútbol Club - Deportivo Pasto
futbol
03:45Boca Juniors - Independiente Avellaneda
futbol
04:00Juarez - Monarcas Morelia
futbol
15:30Haras El-Hodood - Aswan
futbol
16:30Sicula Leonzio - Catanzaro 1929
futbol
17:00Atlético de Kolkata - North East United
futbol
18:00Misr El-Makasa - Tala'ea El-Gaish
futbol
19:00PAOK - Volos
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu
futbol
19:00Fatih Karagümrük - Altınordu (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem - Hapoel Bnei Lod
futbol
20:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Hapoel Afula
futbol
20:00Maccabi Petah Tikva - Hapoel Petah Tikva
futbol
20:00Enosis Neon Paralimni - Larnaca
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Çaykur Rizespor
futbol
20:00Yeni Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor
futbol
20:00Sivasspor - Ç.Rizespor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
20:00Y.Malatyaspor - Trabzonspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
21:00Kaiserslautern - Sonnenhof Großaspach
futbol
21:00Lamia - Asteras Tripolis
futbol
21:15Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv - Maccabi Haifa
futbol
21:45Vitoria Guimaraes - Ave
futbol
22:45Reggiana 1919 - Südtirol
futbol
22:45Coleraine - Cliftonville
futbol
22:45Havre - Troyes
futbol
22:45Le Havre - Troyes (beIN SPORTS HD 4)
futbol
23:00Perugia Calcio - Livorno Calcio
futbol
23:00Bournemouth - Arsenal
futbol
00:00Sporting Lisbon - Marítimo
futbol
02:00Clube Atletico Bragantino - Associação Atlética Internacional
futbol
02:00Guarani - Santos
futbol
22:45Aston Villa - Leicester (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:45Milan - Torino (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
22:45Manchester City - Manchester Utd (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:45West Ham - Liverpool (S SPORT HD)
futbol
22:45Inter - Fiorentina (TRT Spor HD)
futbol
19:00Adanaspor - Osmanlıspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00M.Başakşehir - Gençlerbirliği (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:30Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04 (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
23:00Villarreal - Osasuna (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Keçiörengücü - Adana Demirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
15:00Granada - Espanyol (spor SMART HD)
futbol
15:30Leicester - Chelsea (S SPORT HD)
futbol
16:30Boluspor - BB Erzurumspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Ç.Rizespor - Beşiktaş (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
17:30Mainz - Bayern Münih (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Real Madrid - Atletico Madrid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
18:00Liverpool - Southampton (S SPORT HD)
futbol
19:00Menemenspor - Fatih Karagümrük (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahçe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
20:30Leipzig - B.M.Gladbach (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Manchester Utd - Wolves (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:30Mallorca - Valladolid (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Valencia - Celta Vigo (spor SMART HD)
futbol
13:30Ankaragücü - Kasımpaşa (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
14:00Leganes - Real Sociedad (spor SMART HD)
futbol
14:00Hatayspor - Giresunspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
16:00Eibar - Real Betis (spor SMART HD)
futbol
16:00A.Alanyaspor - Y.Malatyaspor (beIN SPORTS HD 2)
futbol
16:00Gazişehir FK - Sivasspor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
16:30Altınordu - Akhisarspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 2 HD)
futbol
16:30Balıkesirspor - Altay (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
17:00Burnley - Arsenal (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Köln - Freiburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
18:00Athletic Bilbao - Getafe (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00Bursaspor - Eskişehirspor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
19:00Galatasaray - Kayserispor (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
19:30Tottenham - Manchester City (S SPORT HD)
futbol
20:00Paderborn - Wolfsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Sevilla - Alaves (spor SMART HD)
futbol
23:00Barcelona - Levante (spor SMART HD)
futbol
19:00İstanbulspor - Ümraniyespor (beIN SPORTS MAX 1 HD)
futbol
20:00Denizlispor - Göztepe (beIN SPORTS HD 1)
futbol
22:30E.Frankfurt - Augsburg (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
15:30Everton - Crystal Palace (S SPORT HD)
futbol
17:30Schalke 04 - Paderborn (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Leverkusen - B.Dortmund (S SPORT 2 HD)
futbol
20:30Brighton - Watford (S SPORT HD)
tenis
16:10Oleg Migachev - Giorgio BindaCanlı
tenis
14:45Rosa Vicens - Valentina Ryser
tenis
14:45Yvonne Cavalle-Reimers - Ioana Loredana Rosca
tenis
15:00Wojciech Marek - Blanchet
tenis
15:00Margot Yerolymos - Celia Cervino Ruiz
tenis
16:00Brancaccio/Rossi - Ainitdinova/Dmitrichenko
tenis
16:00Kerimbayeva/Stamat - Wargnier/Curovic
tenis
16:15Lina Glushko - Quirine Lemoine
tenis
16:15Yoshitomi/Ogata - Saryarka - Neftyanik/Ugrelidze
tenis
16:30Gakhov/Elgin - Karimov/Fomin
tenis
16:45Constant Lestienne - Danilo Petrovic
tenis
16:45Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen - Tomas Lipovsek Puches
tenis
16:45Mateus Alves - Jose Pereira
tenis
16:45Arianne Hartono - Alexa Noel
tenis
16:45Emma Davis - Stacey Fung
tenis
16:45Moratelli/Fomina - Tomanova/Herdzelas
tenis
17:00Jordi Arconada - Strong Kirchheimer
tenis
17:00Justina Mikulskyte - Funa Kozaki
tenis
17:00Mihalikova/Hatouka - Morton/Morton
tenis
17:00Dubrivnyy/Khabibulin - Bergs/Colson
tenis
17:30Cavalle-Reimers/Cervino Ruiz - Redondo/Suviste
tenis
17:30Lovqvist/Saner - Bouzo Zanotti/Moreno Barranquero
tenis
17:30Vicens Mas/Lairon Navarro - Gutierrez Carrasco/Carrillo Marin
tenis
17:30Yerolymos/Stadler - Orange/Robbe
tenis
17:30Stefan Seifert - Jonas Forejtek
tenis
17:30Sophia Whittle - Paula Ormaechea
tenis
18:00Kenny de Schepper - Robert Quentin
tenis
18:00Leonie Kung - Myrtille Georges
tenis
18:00Marie Benoit - Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales
tenis
18:30Ilkel - Arthur Rinderknech
tenis
18:30Christian Langmo - Manuel Pena Lopez
tenis
18:30Nika Kukharchuk - Vedder
tenis
18:30Aikawa/Kishigami - Rodriguez/Sewing
tenis
18:30Amanda Carreras - Alexandra Yepifanova
tenis
19:30Marek/Samuelsson - Poullain/Tabur
tenis
19:30Eleonora Molinaro - Julie Gervais
tenis
20:00Yonehara/Hozumi - Ivanova/Mandlik
tenis
21:00Alves/Olivieri - Lingua Lavallen/Mochizuki
tenis
21:00Comesana/Lipovsek Puches - Arconada/Smith
tenis
21:15Tobias Kamke - Roberto Ortega-Olmedo
tenis
21:30Kozaki/Noel - Vedder/Visscher
tenis
21:30Tereza Mrdeza - Maria Mateas
tenis
22:00Johannes Haerteis - Ruben Bemelmans
tenis
22:00Francesca Jones - Nadia Podoroska
tenis
22:00Der Hoek/Pigossi - Kung/Ostlund
tenis
22:45Walkow/Janowicz - Guinard/Rinderknech
tenis
23:00Boltinskaya/Kudelova - Burillo Escorihuela/Lazaro Garcia
tenis
23:00Gleason/Cako - Alves/In-Albon
tenis
23:30Leonard/Halemai - Bektaş/Moore
tenis
00:30Harmony - Audrey Albie
tenis
00:30Maristany Zuleta De Reales/Seguel - Galfi/Zimmermann
tenis
00:30Udvardy/Hsu - Danilina/Mrdeza
tenis
03:00Dominic Thiem - Taylor Harry Fritz
tenis
03:00Gael Monfils - Ernests Gulbis
tenis
03:00Bublik/Kukushkin - Nam/Song
tenis
03:00Cuevas/Pella - Granollers/Ceballos
tenis
03:00Gonzalez/Skupski - Kubot/Melo
tenis
03:00Koolhof/Mektic - Duckworth/Polmans
tenis
03:00Marray/Skupski - Johnson/Querrey
tenis
03:00Angelique Kerber - Camila Giorgi
tenis
03:00Arruabarrena/Jabeur - Voracova/Pera
tenis
03:00Carter/Stefani - Zhu/Han
tenis
03:00Doi/Niculescu - Ninomiya/Hibino
tenis
03:00Kravchuk/Pegula - Kenin/Mattek-Sands
tenis
03:00Muhammad/Santamaria - Dabrowski/Ostapenko
tenis
03:00Peschke/Schuurs - Gauff/Mcnally
tenis
03:00Stojanovic/Jurak - Inglis/Mcphee
tenis
03:05Karolina Pliskova - Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova
tenis
04:30Belinda Bencic - Anett Kontaveit
tenis
04:30Simona Halep - Yulia Putintseva
tenis
04:30Barty/Goerges - Babos/Mladenovic
tenis
05:00Garcia-Perez/Sorribes Tormo - Brady/Dolehide
tenis
05:00Hsieh/Strycova - Golubic/Davis
tenis
05:00Krejcikova/Siniakova - Townsend/Flipkens
tenis
05:00Kudermetova/Riske - Kontaveit/Minella
tenis
06:00Rafael Nadal - Pablo Carreno Busta
tenis
06:00Dodig/Chan - Rodionova/Harris
tenis
06:00Melichar/Soares - Mies/Rosolska
tenis
06:30Bolelli/Paire - Gille/Vliegen
tenis
06:30Kontinen/Struff - Gonzalez/Martin
tenis
07:00Elise Mertens - Catherine Cartan Bellis
tenis
08:00Federico Gaio - Dmitry Popko
tenis
08:00Ram/Salisbury - Sandgren/Withrow
tenis
08:00Bopanna/Kichenok - Maheu/Zhang
tenis
08:00Kubot/Swiatek - Perez/Saville
tenis
08:30Venus/Chan - Demoliner/Duan
tenis
09:00Cabal/Willams - Vliegen/Zheng
tenis
09:30Stanislas Wawrinka - John Isner
tenis
09:30Hugo Grenier - Robin Haase
tenis
09:30Klepac/Roger-Vasselin - Melzer/Flipkens
tenis
10:00Konstantin Kravchuk - Sergey Fomin
tenis
10:00Dejana Radanović - Valentini Grammatikopoulou
tenis
10:50Nick Kyrgios - Karen Khachanov
tenis
11:00Alexander Zverev - Fernando Verdasco
tenis
11:00Donna Vekić - Swiatek
tenis
11:00Elina Svitolina - Garbine Muguruza
tenis
12:30David Goffin - Andrey Rublev
tenis
13:00Kiki Bertens - Zarina Diyas
tenis
03:00Fabio Fognini - Tennys Sandgren